Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores Team Rankings - Through Event 49
Female Team Scores - 3 Girls Division
Place School Points
1 Los Gatos LOSG 63. 50
2 Adrian Wilcox ADRI 34
3 Archbishop Mitty MITT 28
4 Notre Dame (San Jose) NOTR 23
4 San Lorenzo Valley SLVH 23
6 Granada GRAN 21. 50
7 Christopher CHRI 21
8 Lynbrook LYNB 20
9 Valley Christian (San Jose) VCSJ 18
9 Scotts Valley SCOT 18
9 St. Francis (Mountain View) SFMV 18
12 Henry M. Gunn GUNN 16
13 St. Ignatius College Prep STIG 15
14 Pioneer (San Jose) PION 14
14 Fremont (Sunnyvale) FRSU 14
14 Presentation PRES 14
17 Mountain View MOU2 13
18 Los Altos LOSA 12
18 Dublin DUBL 12
18 Novato NOVA 12
21 Evergreen Valley EVER 11
22 Willow Glen WILL 10
22 Lowell LOWE 10
22 Harker School HARK 10
25 Silver Creek SILV 9
26 Redwood Christian REDW 8
27 San Benito SANB 7
28 Mount Pleasant MOUN 5
28 Paso Robles PASO 5
30 Leland LELA 4
31 Sir Francis Drake SIRF 3
32 Homestead HOME 2
32 Mills MILL 2
Male Team Scores - 1 Varsity Boys Division
Place School Points
1 Bellarmine College Prep BEPR 46
2 Mount Pleasant MOUN 38
3 Dublin DUBL 29
4 Los Gatos LOSG 28
4 Willow Glen WILL 28
6 Branham BRAN 26
7 San Benito SANB 25
8 Lowell LOWE 23
9 Leland LELA 20
10 Junipero Serra JUNI 18
11 Yerba Buena YERB 14
11 Carlmont CARL 14
11 El Camino (So. San Francisco) ELCA 14
11 Leigh LEIG 14
15 Granada GRAN 12
15 Lynbrook LYNB 12
15 St. Ignatius College Prep STIG 12
15 Westmont WEST 12
15 Los Altos LOSA 12
20 Sir Francis Drake SIRF 11
21 Acad. of Arts/Sciences ACAD 10
22 Mountain View MOU2 9
23 Santa Cruz High School SCRU 8
23 Saratoga SARA 8
23 Mills MILL 8
26 Oak Grove (San Jose) OAKG 7
27 Ann Sobrato ANNS 6
27 Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) ABRA 6
27 Woodside Priory School WOOD 6
30 Adrian Wilcox ADRI 4
30 Scotts Valley SCOT 4
30 Silver Creek SILV 4
30 St. Francis (Mountain View) SFMV 4
34 Sequoia SEQU 1
34 Archbishop Riordan ARCH 1
34 Half Moon Bay HALF 1
34 Christopher CHRI 1
Male Team Scores - 2 F/S Boys Division
Place School Points
1 Junipero Serra JUNI 71
2 Bellarmine College Prep BEPR 68
3 St. Francis (Mountain View) SFMV 61
4 Archbishop Riordan ARCH 54
5 Willow Glen WILL 25
6 Adrian Wilcox ADRI 20
7 Oak Grove (San Jose) OAKG 19
8 Mount Pleasant MOUN 18
8 San Lorenzo Valley SLVH 18
10 Los Gatos LOSG 15
11 Los Altos LOSA 14
12 Sir Francis Drake SIRF 13
13 Granada GRAN 11
13 Scotts Valley SCOT 11
15 Mills MILL 10
15 Pioneer (San Jose) PION 10
15 Leigh LEIG 10
18 Mission MISS 8
18 Independence (Sj) INDE 8
18 Silver Creek SILV 8
21 Lynbrook LYNB 5
22 Homestead HOME 4
22 Yerba Buena YERB 4
22 Valley Christian (San Jose) VCSJ 4
25 Cupertino CUPE 2
25 St. Ignatius College Prep STIG 2
25 Santa Clara SANT 2
28 Christopher CHRI 1